Petrol and Diesel Price Today 7 July 2024: Know Petrol and Diesel Price in your City here

Petrol and Diesel Price Today 7 July 2024: Petrol and diesel prices change every day at 6 am. We are giving the correct petrol and diesel prices of India for today here.

Join Whatsapp Channel
Join Telegram channel

We have given petrol and diesel prices for major Cities of India in a table format. You may check petrol and diesel prices in your city here.

CityPetrol Price Today 7 July 2024-Rs/LDiesel Price Today 7 July 2024-Rs/L
New Delhi94.7287.62
Kolkata104.9591.76
Mumbai103.4489.97
Chennai100.7592.34
Gurgaon95.0587.91
Noida94.6587.91
Agartala97.4786.50
Bangalore102.8688.94
Bhopal106.4791.84
Bhubhaneswar100.8692.45
Chandigarh94.2482.40
Gandhinagar94.6590.32
Gangtok100.5087.80
Guwahati97.1489.38
Hyderabad107.4195.65
Imphal99.1385.21
Itanagar90.8780.36
Jaipur104.8890.36
Jammu95.4381.28
Lucknow94.6587.76
Patna105.1892.04
Pondicherry100.9394.21
Raipur100.3993.33
Ranchi97.8192.56
Shillong96.2886.97
Shimla95.2887.27
Srinagar99.2684.59
Trivandrum107.5696.43
Vijayawada109.1597.02
Visakhapatnam108.2996.17
Petrol and Diesel Price Today 7 July 2024

The petrol and diesel prices on this Website are purely based on the official website. The aforementioned Petrol and Diesel Prices are for a particular location only. Prices may vary at different outlets within a city/town/sales area. You may download the IndianOil ONE Mobile App from the Google Play Store on your smartphone to locate your nearest IndianOil petrol pump and petrol and diesel prices.

Read here also:

Gold Rate Today 6 July 2024:Know Gold Rate in your City here

What did you experience after reading this article on Petrol and Diesel Price Today 7 July 2024 ? You can tell by commenting below. Subscribe to RitasEasyWorld to get more such news instantly. By subscribing, you will be notified on your mobile as soon as the news is published. You also share this information about Petrol and Diesel Price Today 7 July 2024 with your friends.

See also  Rahul Gandhi Mutual Fund Investment 3.81 Crores-disclosed by himself on 4th April

Leave a Comment

Why Armaan Malik has two Wives, You will be shocked to know Celebrate National Best Friend Day this way, best will always be best Youtuber Manoj Dey Wife Jyoti Pregnant, Expected delivery date is… Some important steps must to do Save Environment, know here Know Health Benefits of Cycling on World Bicycle Day