Petrol and Diesel Price Today 11 July 2024:Know Petrol and Diesel Prices in your City here

Petrol and Diesel Price Today 11 July 2024: Petrol and diesel prices change every day at 6 am. We are giving the correct petrol and diesel prices of India for today here.

Join Whatsapp Channel
Join Telegram channel

We have given petrol and diesel prices for major Cities of India in a table format. You may check petrol and diesel prices in your city here.

Petrol and Diesel Price Today 11 July 2024

S.NoCityPetrol Price (Rs/L)Diesel Price (Rs/L)
1New Delhi94.7287.62
2Kolkata104.9591.76
3Mumbai103.4489.97
4Chennai
5Faridabad95.5088.35
6Gurgaon95.1988.05
7Noida94.8387.96
8Ghaziabad94.6587.75
9Agartala97.4786.50
10Aizwal93.9380.46
11Ambala95.4988.32
12Bangalore102.8688.94
13Bhopal106.4791.84
14Bhubaneswar101.0692.64
15Chandigarh94.2482.40
16Dehradun93.5188.32
17Gandhinagar94.6590.32
18Gangtok100.5087.80
19Guwahati97.1489.38
20Hyderabad107.4195.65
21Imphal99.1385.21
22Itanagar90.8780.36
23Jaipur104.8890.36
24Jammu95.4381.28
25Jullunder96.1986.41
26Kohima97.7088.81
27Lucknow94.6587.76
28Panjim96.3788.14
29Patna105.1892.04
30Pondicherry100.9394.21
31Port Blair85.9478.01
32Raipur100.3993.33
33Ranchi97.8192.56
34Shillong96.2886.97
35Shimla95.2887.27
36Srinagar99.2684.59
37Trivandrum107.5696.43
38Silvasa
39Daman109.1597.02
40Vijayawada108.2996.17
41Visakhapatnam108.2996.17

The petrol and diesel prices on this Website are purely based on the official website. The Petrol above and Diesel Prices are for a particular location only. Prices may vary at different city/town/sales outlets. You may download the IndianOil ONE Mobile App from the Google Play Store on your smartphone to locate your nearest IndianOil petrol pump and petrol and diesel prices.

See also  Good News on 8th Pay Commission update: Know here

Read here also:

What did you experience after reading this article on Petrol and Diesel Price Today 11 July 2024? You can tell by commenting below. Subscribe to RitasEasyWorld to get more such news instantly. By subscribing, you will be notified on your mobile as soon as the news is published. You also share this information about Petrol and Diesel Price Today 11 July 2024 with your friends.

Leave a Comment

Why Armaan Malik has two Wives, You will be shocked to know Celebrate National Best Friend Day this way, best will always be best Youtuber Manoj Dey Wife Jyoti Pregnant, Expected delivery date is… Some important steps must to do Save Environment, know here Know Health Benefits of Cycling on World Bicycle Day